timezones.de

07:48:34am
Advert
Flag China

Suzhou
China - Jiangsu

Current local time:

03:48pm:34
Thursday17.10.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Shanghai
Actual UTC Offset:+8:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+8:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +6:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 42

City Info

Country:China (CN)
Federal State:Jiangsu
Population:5.345.961
Latitude:31.3040800
Longitude:120.5953800
Elevation:10m
Alternate names:SZV, So-chiu-chhi, Soutsoou, So͘-chiu-chhī, Su-chou, Su-chu-su, Su-cou, Su-čou, Suchjou, Suchzhou, Sudzhou, Sudzou, Sudžou, Sugouo, Sutsjou, Suzhou, Suzhou Shi, Suzhou i Jiangsu, Suĝoŭo, Sû-chû-sṳ, To Chau, Tô Châu, Wu-hsien, ssujeou si, su zhou, su zhou shi, sujho'u, suzu, swgwʼw, swjw, swzhw, Σουτσόου, Суджоу, Сучжоу, Сучжоў, Суџоу, Сүжоу, סוגואו, سوجو, سوژو, سۇجۇ شەھىرى, सूझोऊ, ਸੂਜ਼ੂ, 苏州, 苏州市, 蘇州, 蘇州市, 쑤저우 시m
Advert