timezones.de

05:17:48pm
Advert
Flag China

Tongshan
China - Jiangsu

Current local time:

01:17am:48
Wednesday13.11.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Shanghai
Actual UTC Offset:+8:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+8:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: +7:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 46

City Info

Country:China (CN)
Federal State:Jiangsu
Population:1.199.193
Latitude:34.1804500
Longitude:117.1570700
Elevation:37m
Alternate names:Hsu-chou, Hsu-chou-shih, Hsü-chou, Hsü-chou-shih, Sjujchzhou, Suchow, Suchow-fu, Süchow-fu, T'ung-shan, Tongshan, T’ung-shan, Xuzhou, swijeou si, xu zhou, xu zhou shi, Сюйчжоу, شۈجو شەھىرى, 徐州, 徐州市, 쉬저우 시m
Advert