timezones.de

01:12:57am
Advert
Flag China

Xiannü
China - Jiangsu

Current local time:

09:12am:57
Wednesday21.10.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Shanghai
Actual UTC Offset:+8:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+8:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +6:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 43

City Info

Country:China (CN)
Federal State:Jiangsu
Population:83.936
Latitude:32.4280600
Longitude:119.5604800
Elevation:13m
Alternate names:Chiang-tu, Hsien-nu-chen, Hsien-nu-miao, Hsien-nu-miao-chen, Hsien-nü-chen, Hsien-nü-miao, Hsien-nü-miao-chen, Jiangdu Shi, Siennumiao, Siennümiao, Xiannu, Xiannumiao, Xiannü, Xiannümiao, jiang dou shi, xian nu, 仙女, 江都市m
Advert