timezones.de

03:43:40pm
Advert
Flag China

Xinpu
China - Jiangsu

Current local time:

11:43pm:40
Friday15.11.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Shanghai
Actual UTC Offset:+8:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+8:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: +7:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 46

City Info

Country:China (CN)
Federal State:Jiangsu
Population:392.444
Latitude:34.5997200
Longitude:119.1594400
Elevation:6m
Alternate names:Hsien-p'u, Hsien-p’u, Hsin-hai-lien, Hsin-hai-lien-shih, Hsin-p'u, Hsin-p'u-chen, Hsin-p’u, Hsin-p’u-chen, LYG, Lianyungang, Lien-yun-chiang, Lien-yun-chiang-shih, Lien-yun-kang, Lien-yün-chiang, Lien-yün-chiang-shih, Lien-yün-kang, Sinpuchen, Tsin-pu, Xinpu, lian yun gang, lian yun gang shi, lyen-wingang, xin pu, ليەنيۈنگاڭ شەھىرى, 新浦, 连云港, 连云港市, 連雲港, 連雲港市, 롄윈강m
Advert