timezones.de

02:36:29pm
Advert
Flag China

Yicheng
China - Jiangsu

Current local time:

10:36pm:29
Wednesday17.07.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Shanghai
Actual UTC Offset:+8:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+8:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +6:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 29

City Info

Country:China (CN)
Federal State:Jiangsu
Population:95.530
Latitude:31.3605900
Longitude:119.8201600
Elevation:8m
Alternate names:I-ch'eng-chen, I-ch’eng-chen, I-hsing, I-hsing-ch'eng, I-hsing-ch’eng, I-hsing-hsien, Ihing, Yicheng, Yicheng Jiedao, Yixing, Yixing Shi, yi cheng, yi cheng jie dao, yi xing shi, 宜兴市, 宜城, 宜城街道m
Advert