timezones.de

10:11:51am
Advert
Flag China

Zhenzhou
China - Jiangsu

Current local time:

06:11pm:50
Wednesday20.11.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Shanghai
Actual UTC Offset:+8:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+8:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: +7:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 47

City Info

Country:China (CN)
Federal State:Jiangsu
Population:176.006
Latitude:32.2803400
Longitude:119.1699900
Elevation:10m
Alternate names:I-chang, I-cheng, I-cheng-hsien, I-tcheng, Yangtzehsien, Yicheng, Yizheng Shi, Zhenzhou, Zhenzhou Zhen, yi zheng shi, zhen zhou, zhen zhou zhen, 仪征市, 真州, 真州镇m
Advert