timezones.de

06:11:31pm
Advert
Flag China

Ji’an
China - Jiangxi Sheng

Current local time:

02:11am:31
Saturday23.11.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Shanghai
Actual UTC Offset:+8:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+8:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: +7:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 47

City Info

Country:China (CN)
Federal State:Jiangxi Sheng
Population:245.000
Latitude:27.1171600
Longitude:114.9792700
Elevation:72m
Alternate names:Chi-an, Chi-an-shih, Czian', JGS, Ji'an, Ji'an Shi, Ji’an, Ji’an Shi, Kian, Kian-hsien, Kianfu, Luling, ji an, ji an shi, Цзиань, 吉安, 吉安市m
Advert