timezones.de

04:36:55pm
Advert
Flag China

Nanchang
China - Jiangxi Sheng

Current local time:

12:36am:55
Thursday29.10.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Shanghai
Actual UTC Offset:+8:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+8:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: +7:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 44

City Info

Country:China (CN)
Federal State:Jiangxi Sheng
Population:2.357.839
Latitude:28.6839600
Longitude:115.8530600
Elevation:20m
Alternate names:Gorad Nan'chan, KHN, Lam-chhiong-chhi, Lâm-chhiong-chhī, Nam Xuong, Nam Xương, Nan'chan, Nan-cchang, Nan-ch'ang-hsien, Nan-ch'ang-shih, Nan-ch’ang-hsien, Nan-ch’ang-shih, Nan-čchang, Nancangas, Nancano, Nanchan, Nanchang, Nanchang-fu, Nanĉano, Nančangas, nan chang, nan chang shi, nanacanga, nanacham, nanchang, nanchang si, nʼnzʼng, Горад Наньчан, Нанчан, Нанчанг, Наньчан, נאנצאנג, نانچانگ, نەنچاڭ شەھىرى, नानचांग, নানছাং, ਨਾਨਚਾਂਗ, နန်ချောင့်မြို့, 南昌, 南昌市, 난창 시m
Advert