timezones.de

05:27:40pm
Advert
Flag China

Yichun
China - Jiangxi Sheng

Current local time:

01:27am:39
Thursday29.10.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Shanghai
Actual UTC Offset:+8:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+8:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: +7:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 44

City Info

Country:China (CN)
Federal State:Jiangxi Sheng
Population:152.169
Latitude:27.8333300
Longitude:114.4000000
Elevation:99m
Alternate names:I-cchun, I-ch'un, I-ch'un-chen, I-ch'un-hsien, I-ch’un, I-ch’un-chen, I-ch’un-hsien, I-čchun, Ichun', Nghi Xuan, Nghi Xuân, YIC, Yichun, Yichun Shi, Yichun i Jiangxi, Yuan-chou, Yuanchow, Yuen-chow-fu, Yüan-chou, Yüanchow, ichun si, yi chun, yi chun shi, Ичунь, 宜春, 宜春市, 이춘 시m
Advert