timezones.de

05:49:22am
Advert
Flag China

Baicheng
China - Jilin Sheng

Current local time:

01:49pm:22
Wednesday28.10.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Shanghai
Actual UTC Offset:+8:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+8:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: +7:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 44

City Info

Country:China (CN)
Federal State:Jilin Sheng
Population:316.970
Latitude:45.6074600
Longitude:122.8207600
Elevation:152m
Alternate names:Bach Thanh, Baicheng, Baicheng Shi, Bajchehn, Bajchen, Bajcheng, Bạch Thành, Pai-ch'eng, Pai-ch'eng-shih, Pai-ch'eng-tzu, Pai-ch’eng, Pai-ch’eng-shih, Pai-ch’eng-tzu, Paichengtze, Paj-ccheng, Paj-čcheng, T'ao-an, T'ao-an-hsien, T'ao-yen, T’ao-an, T’ao-an-hsien, T’ao-yen, bai cheng, bai cheng shi, baicheong si, Байчен, Байчэн, Бајченг, 白城, 白城市, 바이청 시m
Advert