timezones.de

04:37:10pm
Advert
Flag China

Baishan
China - Jilin Sheng

Current local time:

12:37am:10
Wednesday17.07.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Shanghai
Actual UTC Offset:+8:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+8:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +6:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 29

City Info

Country:China (CN)
Federal State:Jilin Sheng
Population:183.880
Latitude:41.9385300
Longitude:126.4196500
Elevation:471m
Alternate names:Badaojiang, Baishan, Baishan Shi, Bajshan', Hun-chiang, Hun-chiang-shih, Hunjiang, Pa-tao-chiang, Pa-tao-kou, ba dao jiang, bai shan, bai shan shi, Байшань, 八道江, 白山, 白山市m
Advert