timezones.de

05:52:17pm
Advert
Flag China

Changchun
China - Jilin Sheng

Current local time:

01:52am:17
Sunday21.07.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Shanghai
Actual UTC Offset:+8:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+8:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +6:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 29

City Info

Country:China (CN)
Federal State:Jilin Sheng
Population:4.193.073
Latitude:43.8800000
Longitude:125.3227800
Elevation:206m
Alternate names:CGQ, Cancuna, Cangcun, Cangcunas, Cangcuno, Cchang-cchun, Ch'ang-ch'un-hsien, Ch'ang-ch'un-shih, Chanchun, Chanchun', Changchuen, Changchun, Changchun Shi, Chángchūn, Ch’ang-ch’un-hsien, Ch’ang-ch’un-shih, Gorad Chanchun', Hsin-chin, Hsin-ching, Hsinking, K'ua-ch'eng-tzu, Kwan-cheng-tze, K’ua-ch’eng-tzu, Tiong-chhun-chhi, Tiông-chhun-chhī, Truong Xuan, Trường Xuân, cangacuna, changachuna, changchun si, changchwn, tshanghtshwn, zhang chun, zhang chun shi, Çangçun, Ĉangĉuno, Čangčun, Čangčunas, Čančuņa, Čchang-čchun, Горад Чанчунь, Чангчуен, Чанчун, Чанчунь, Чанчүнь хот, تشانغتشون, چانگچون, چاڭچۈن شەھىرى, चांगचून, छांगछुन, ਚਾਂਗਚੁਨ, ချောင်ချွန်းမြို့, 長春, 長春市, 长春, 长春市, 창춘 시m
Advert