timezones.de

01:06:18am
Advert
Flag China

Dalai
China - Jilin Sheng

Current local time:

09:06am:18
Thursday29.10.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Shanghai
Actual UTC Offset:+8:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+8:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: +7:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 44

City Info

Country:China (CN)
Federal State:Jilin Sheng
Population:93.297
Latitude:45.5000000
Longitude:124.3000000
Elevation:137m
Alternate names:Da'an, Dalai, Dalaysyan', Dalaysyan’, Da’an, Mo-lo-hung-kang-tzu, Ta-an, Ta-lai, Ta-lai-chen, Ta-lai-hsien, Talaichengm
Advert