timezones.de

05:44:08pm
Advert
Flag China

Dehui
China - Jilin Sheng

Current local time:

01:44am:08
Thursday29.10.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Shanghai
Actual UTC Offset:+8:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+8:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: +7:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 44

City Info

Country:China (CN)
Federal State:Jilin Sheng
Population:108.818
Latitude:44.5333300
Longitude:125.7000000
Elevation:180m
Alternate names:Chang-chia-wan, Dehui, Te-hui, Te-hui-chen, Tszhantszyavan', Tszhantszyavan’, Yao-menm
Advert