timezones.de

12:52:12am
Advert
Flag China

Dunhua
China - Jilin Sheng

Current local time:

08:52am:12
Monday26.10.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Shanghai
Actual UTC Offset:+8:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+8:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: +7:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 44

City Info

Country:China (CN)
Federal State:Jilin Sheng
Population:148.844
Latitude:43.3725000
Longitude:128.2425000
Elevation:501m
Alternate names:Ao-tung-ch'eng, Ao-tung-ch’eng, Dun'khua, Dunhua, Tun-hua, Tun-hua-chen, Tun-hua-hsien, Tung Hua, Tunhwa, Дуньхуаm
Advert