timezones.de

08:57:40am
Advert
Flag China

Fuyu
China - Jilin Sheng

Current local time:

04:57pm:40
Thursday17.10.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Shanghai
Actual UTC Offset:+8:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+8:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +6:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 42

City Info

Country:China (CN)
Federal State:Jilin Sheng
Population:138.704
Latitude:45.1833300
Longitude:124.8166700
Elevation:141m
Alternate names:Betuna, Bodune, Fu-yu-chen, Fu-yu-hsien, Fu-yü-chen, Fu-yü-hsien, Fuyu, Hsin-ch'eng, Hsin-ch'eng-hsien, Hsin-ch’eng, Hsin-ch’eng-hsien, Petuna, Po-tu-na, Po-tu-no, Sinchengm
Advert