timezones.de

11:55:32am
Advert
Flag China

Gongzhuling
China - Jilin Sheng

Current local time:

07:55pm:32
Monday18.11.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Shanghai
Actual UTC Offset:+8:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+8:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: +7:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 47

City Info

Country:China (CN)
Federal State:Jilin Sheng
Population:140.909
Latitude:43.5007500
Longitude:124.8197900
Elevation:211m
Alternate names:Gunchzhulina, Huai-te, Huai-to-hsien, Huaide, Kung-chu-ling, Kung-chu-ling-chen, Гунчжулинаm
Advert