timezones.de

03:25:52pm
Advert
Flag China

Guangming
China - Jilin Sheng

Current local time:

11:25pm:51
Saturday31.10.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Shanghai
Actual UTC Offset:+8:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+8:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: +7:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 44

City Info

Country:China (CN)
Federal State:Jilin Sheng
Population:112.819
Latitude:45.3333300
Longitude:122.7833300
Elevation:150m
Alternate names:Guangming, T'ao-nan-chen, T'ao-nan-fu, T'ao-nan-hsien, Tao'an, Taonan, Taonan Shi, Taonan', Tao’an, T’ao-nan-chen, T’ao-nan-fu, T’ao-nan-hsien, guang ming, tao nan shi, Таонань, 光明, 洮南市m
Advert