timezones.de

08:49:15am
Advert
Flag China

Helong
China - Jilin Sheng

Current local time:

04:49pm:14
Thursday17.10.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Shanghai
Actual UTC Offset:+8:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+8:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +6:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 42

City Info

Country:China (CN)
Federal State:Jilin Sheng
Population:85.756
Latitude:42.5397400
Longitude:128.9972200
Elevation:447m
Alternate names:Helong, Helong Shi, Helong Zhen, Ho-lung, Ho-lung-chen, Khehlune, Longcheng Zhen, San-tao-kou, he long, he long shi, he long zhen, long cheng zhen, Хэлуне, 和龙, 和龙市, 和龙镇, 龙城镇m
Advert