timezones.de

05:43:28pm
Advert
Flag China

Jiutai
China - Jilin Sheng

Current local time:

01:43am:28
Thursday29.10.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Shanghai
Actual UTC Offset:+8:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+8:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: +7:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 44

City Info

Country:China (CN)
Federal State:Jilin Sheng
Population:175.115
Latitude:44.1525000
Longitude:125.8327800
Elevation:180m
Alternate names:Chiu-t'ai, Chiu-t'ai-chen, Chiu-t'ai-hsien, Chiu-t’ai, Chiu-t’ai-chen, Chiu-t’ai-hsien, Hsia-chiu-t'ai, Hsia-chiu-t’ai, Jiutai, Shachutai, Shāchūtai, Siakiutai, T'eu-t'ai, Teutay, Teymau, Teymaū, T’eu-t’aim
Advert