timezones.de

02:21:13am
Advert
Flag China

Liaoyuan
China - Jilin Sheng

Current local time:

10:21am:13
Wednesday24.07.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Shanghai
Actual UTC Offset:+8:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+8:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +6:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 30

City Info

Country:China (CN)
Federal State:Jilin Sheng
Population:465.249
Latitude:42.9036100
Longitude:125.1358300
Elevation:263m
Alternate names:Dongliao, Hsi-an, Liao-yuan-shih, Liao-yüan-shih, Liaoyuan, Pei-feng, Pei-feng-hsien, Shian, Sian, T'a-k'a-ta, Ta-ko-tan, Tung-liao, T’a-k’a-tam
Advert