timezones.de

04:27:18pm
Advert
Flag China

Longjing
China - Jilin Sheng

Current local time:

12:27am:18
Sunday01.11.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Shanghai
Actual UTC Offset:+8:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+8:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: +7:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 44

City Info

Country:China (CN)
Federal State:Jilin Sheng
Population:117.185
Latitude:42.7713900
Longitude:129.4233300
Elevation:245m
Alternate names:Liu-tao-kou, Longjing, Lung-ching, Lung-ching-chen, Lung-ching-chieh, Lung-ching-shih, Lung-ching-ts'un, Lung-ching-ts’un, Luntszintsun, Ryuseison, Ryūseison, Yanji, Yen-chi-hsien, Yonjontsuon, long jing, 龙井m
Advert