timezones.de

01:29:49am
Advert
Flag China

Minzhu
China - Jilin Sheng

Current local time:

09:29am:49
Thursday29.10.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Shanghai
Actual UTC Offset:+8:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+8:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: +7:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 44

City Info

Country:China (CN)
Federal State:Jilin Sheng
Population:123.018
Latitude:43.7214500
Longitude:127.3340100
Elevation:279m
Alternate names:Chiacho, Chiao-ho, Chiao-ho-chen, Chiao-ho-hsien, Czjaokheh, Jiaohe, Kiaoho, Minzhu, O-mu-hsien, Omu, Ta-chiao-ho, Tachiaho, Takiaoho, min zhu, Цзяохэ, 民主m
Advert