timezones.de

03:02:24am
Advert
Flag China

Qianguo
China - Jilin Sheng

Current local time:

11:02am:24
Saturday20.07.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Shanghai
Actual UTC Offset:+8:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+8:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +6:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 29

City Info

Country:China (CN)
Federal State:Jilin Sheng
Population:113.611
Latitude:45.1171100
Longitude:124.8567600
Elevation:133m
Alternate names:Ch'ia-la-tien, Ch'ien-kuo-ch'i, Ch'ien-kuo-chen, Ch'ien-kuo-erh-lo-ssu, Ch'ien-kuo-erh-lo-ssu-meng-ku-tsu-tzu-chih-hsien, Ch’ia-la-tien, Ch’ien-kuo-chen, Ch’ien-kuo-ch’i, Ch’ien-kuo-erh-lo-ssu, Ch’ien-kuo-erh-lo-ssu-meng-ku-tsu-tzu-chih-hsien, Front Korlis Mongolian Autonomous County, Kuo-ch'ien-chi, Kuo-ch’ien-chi, Kuo-erh-lo-ssu-ch'ien-ch'i, Kuo-erh-lo-ssu-ch’ien-ch’i, Qian Gorlos, Qianguo, qian guo, 前郭m
Advert