timezones.de

05:30:31am
Advert
Flag China

Yanji
China - Jilin Sheng

Current local time:

01:30pm:31
Friday15.11.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Shanghai
Actual UTC Offset:+8:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+8:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: +7:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 46

City Info

Country:China (CN)
Federal State:Jilin Sheng
Population:326.957
Latitude:42.9075000
Longitude:129.5077800
Elevation:178m
Alternate names:Chu-tzu-chieh, Chu-tzu-kai, Chü-tzu-chieh, Chü-tzu-kai, Jan'czi, YNJ, Yang-chi-t'eng, Yen-chi, Yen-chi-shih, Яньцзиm
Advert