timezones.de

10:21:53pm
Advert
Flag China

Yushu
China - Jilin Sheng

Current local time:

06:21am:53
Thursday29.10.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Shanghai
Actual UTC Offset:+8:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+8:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: +7:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 44

City Info

Country:China (CN)
Federal State:Jilin Sheng
Population:124.736
Latitude:44.8000000
Longitude:126.5333300
Elevation:220m
Alternate names:Jujshu, Ku-yu-shu, Ku-yü-shu, Yu-shu-chen, Yu-shu-hsien, Yushu, Yü-shu-chen, Yü-shu-hsien, Юйшуm
Advert