timezones.de

05:32:27pm
Advert
Flag China

Zhengjiatun
China - Jilin Sheng

Current local time:

01:32am:27
Thursday29.10.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Shanghai
Actual UTC Offset:+8:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+8:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: +7:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 44

City Info

Country:China (CN)
Federal State:Jilin Sheng
Population:93.666
Latitude:43.5063900
Longitude:123.5063900
Elevation:117m
Alternate names:Cheng-chia-t'un, Cheng-chia-t'un-chen, Cheng-chia-t’un, Cheng-chia-t’un-chen, Chengkiatun, Liao-yuan, Liao-yuan-hsien, Liao-yüan, Liao-yüan-hsien, Shuangliao, Zhengjiatunm
Advert