timezones.de

02:21:57am
Advert
Flag China

Anshan
China - Liaoning

Current local time:

10:21am:57
Thursday29.10.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Shanghai
Actual UTC Offset:+8:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+8:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: +7:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 44

City Info

Country:China (CN)
Federal State:Liaoning
Population:1.199.275
Latitude:41.1236100
Longitude:122.9900000
Elevation:55m
Alternate names:AOG, An Son, An Sơn, An'shan', An-san, An-shan-shih, An-šan, Ansanas, Ansano, Anshan, Anshan Shi, Ansjan, Anxan, Anŝano, Anšanas, an shan, an shan shi, anasana, ansan si, anshan, Аншан, Аньшань, אנשאן, آنشان, ئەنشەن شەھىرى, ਅਨਸ਼ਾਨ, 鞍山, 鞍山市, 안산 시m
Advert