timezones.de

07:47:27pm
Advert
Flag China

Beipiao
China - Liaoning

Current local time:

03:47am:27
Tuesday10.12.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Shanghai
Actual UTC Offset:+8:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+8:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: +7:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 50

City Info

Country:China (CN)
Federal State:Liaoning
Population:154.999
Latitude:41.7919400
Longitude:120.7791700
Elevation:266m
Alternate names:Beipiao, Pehpiao, Pei-p'iao, Pei-p'iao-chen, Pei-p'iao-hsien, Pei-p’iao, Pei-p’iao-chen, Pei-p’iao-hsienm
Advert