timezones.de

05:51:13pm
Advert
Flag China

Benxi
China - Liaoning

Current local time:

01:51am:13
Tuesday10.12.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Shanghai
Actual UTC Offset:+8:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+8:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: +7:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 50

City Info

Country:China (CN)
Federal State:Liaoning
Population:987.717
Latitude:41.2886100
Longitude:123.7650000
Elevation:212m
Alternate names:Ban Khe, Behn'si, Ben'si, Bensi, Benxi, Bunsi, Bản Khê, Pen Shi, Pen-ch'i, Pen-ch'i-hsien, Pen-ch'i-hu, Pen-ch'i-shih, Pen-ch’i, Pen-ch’i-hsien, Pen-ch’i-hu, Pen-ch’i-shih, Pen-hsi, Pen-hsi-shih, Pen-si, Penki, Penkihu, ben xi, ben xi shi, beonsi si, bnsy, Бенси, Беньсі, Бънси, Бэньси, בנשי, 本渓市, 本溪, 本溪市, 번시 시m
Advert