timezones.de

03:36:48pm
Advert
Flag China

Dongling
China - Liaoning

Current local time:

11:36pm:48
Tuesday27.10.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Shanghai
Actual UTC Offset:+8:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+8:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: +7:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 44

City Info

Country:China (CN)
Federal State:Liaoning
Population:171.454
Latitude:41.8144400
Longitude:123.5758300
Elevation:53m
Alternate names:Dongling, Donlin, Tung-ling, Донлинm
Advert