timezones.de

04:48:22pm
Advert
Flag China

Fengcheng
China - Liaoning

Current local time:

12:48am:22
Sunday01.11.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Shanghai
Actual UTC Offset:+8:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+8:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: +7:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 44

City Info

Country:China (CN)
Federal State:Liaoning
Population:120.514
Latitude:40.4536100
Longitude:124.0716700
Elevation:65m
Alternate names:Feng-ch'eng-chen, Feng-ch'eng-hsien, Feng-ch’eng-chen, Feng-ch’eng-hsien, Feng-huang-ch'eng, Feng-huang-ch’eng, Fengcheng, Fenghwangchengm
Advert