timezones.de

06:21:40pm
Advert
Flag China

Fushun
China - Liaoning

Current local time:

02:21am:40
Sunday21.07.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Shanghai
Actual UTC Offset:+8:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+8:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +6:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 29

City Info

Country:China (CN)
Federal State:Liaoning
Population:1.400.646
Latitude:41.8558300
Longitude:123.9233300
Elevation:83m
Alternate names:Chiu-fu-shun, Fu-shan, Fu-shun-hsien, Fu-shun-shih, Fu-sun, Fu-šun, Fushun, Fushun', Fushuncheng, Fusjun, Fusunas, Fusuno, Fuŝuno, Fušunas, Phu Thuan, Phủ Thuận, fu shun, fu shun shi, fusuna, fwshwn, pusun si, pwswn, Фушун, Фушунь, פושון, فوشون, ਫ਼ੁਸ਼ੁਨ, 抚顺市, 撫順, 撫順市, 푸순 시m
Advert