timezones.de

11:26:10pm
Advert
Flag China

Fuxin
China - Liaoning

Current local time:

07:26am:10
Thursday29.10.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Shanghai
Actual UTC Offset:+8:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+8:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: +7:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 44

City Info

Country:China (CN)
Federal State:Liaoning
Population:689.050
Latitude:42.0155600
Longitude:121.6588900
Elevation:142m
Alternate names:Fou-hsin, Fou-hsin-shih, Fu-hsin, Fu-sin, Fusin, Fusin', Fusinas, Fuxin, Phu Tan, Phụ Tân, fu xin, fu xin shi, pusin si, Фусин, Фусинь, Фүшинь хот, 阜新, 阜新市, 푸신 시m
Advert