timezones.de

02:10:32pm
Advert
Flag China

Haicheng
China - Liaoning

Current local time:

10:10pm:32
Thursday12.12.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Shanghai
Actual UTC Offset:+8:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+8:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: +7:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 50

City Info

Country:China (CN)
Federal State:Liaoning
Population:191.651
Latitude:40.8515800
Longitude:122.7475400
Elevation:33m
Alternate names:Hai-ch'eng-chen, Hai-ch'eng-hsien, Hai-ch’eng-chen, Hai-ch’eng-hsien, Haicheng, Haicheng Shi, Haitschong, Haitschöng, Lo-lang, hai cheng, hai cheng shi, 海城, 海城市m
Advert