timezones.de

05:50:48pm
Advert
Flag China

Jinzhou
China - Liaoning

Current local time:

01:50am:48
Thursday29.10.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Shanghai
Actual UTC Offset:+8:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+8:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: +7:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 44

City Info

Country:China (CN)
Federal State:Liaoning
Population:215.386
Latitude:39.1000000
Longitude:121.7166700
Elevation:8m
Alternate names:Chin, Chin-chou, Chin-chou-chen, Chin-chow, Chin-hsien, Czin'chzhou, Jinxian, Jinzhou, Kin, Kinchow, Kinhsien, Kinshu, Kinsyu, Tschintschou, Цзиньчжоуm
Advert