timezones.de

08:30:00am
Advert
Flag China

Jinzhou
China - Liaoning

Current local time:

04:30pm:00
Thursday17.10.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Shanghai
Actual UTC Offset:+8:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+8:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +6:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 42

City Info

Country:China (CN)
Federal State:Liaoning
Population:604.269
Latitude:41.1077800
Longitude:121.1416700
Elevation:26m
Alternate names:Cam Chau, Chien-hsien, Chin, Chin-chou, Chin-chou-shih, Chin-hsien, Chinchow, Czin'chzhou, Cẩm Châu, Dzindzou, Dzindžou, Gjingou, JNZ, Jintsjou, Jinzhou, Kinchou, Kintschou, Tin-cou, dzinjou, jin zhou, jin zhou shi, jinjeou si, Ĝjinĝou, Ťin-čou, Ђинџоу, Цзиньчжоу, Цзіньчжоу, ძინჯოუ, 錦州, 錦州市, 锦州市, 진저우 시m
Advert