timezones.de

05:58:24am
Advert
Flag China

Kaiyuan
China - Liaoning

Current local time:

01:58pm:24
Sunday20.10.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Shanghai
Actual UTC Offset:+8:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+8:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +6:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 42

City Info

Country:China (CN)
Federal State:Liaoning
Population:112.462
Latitude:42.5330600
Longitude:124.0402800
Elevation:91m
Alternate names:Jih-pen-tsu-chieh-ti, K'ai-yuan-chen, Kaiyuan, Kajjuan', K’ai-yüan-chen, Sun-chia-t'ai, Sun-chia-t’ai, Кайюаньm
Advert