timezones.de

09:12:22pm
Advert
Flag China

Lianshan
China - Liaoning

Current local time:

05:12am:22
Thursday18.07.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Shanghai
Actual UTC Offset:+8:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+8:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +6:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 29

City Info

Country:China (CN)
Federal State:Liaoning
Population:313.247
Latitude:40.7643200
Longitude:120.8532700
Elevation:17m
Alternate names:Chin-hsi, Chin-hsi-chen, Chinshi, Chinsi, Jinxi, Leinshan, Lianshan, Lianshan Qu, Lien-shan, lian shan, lian shan qu, 连山, 连山区m
Advert