timezones.de

04:34:45pm
Advert
Flag China

Liaoyang
China - Liaoning

Current local time:

12:34am:45
Wednesday17.07.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Shanghai
Actual UTC Offset:+8:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+8:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +6:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 29

City Info

Country:China (CN)
Federal State:Liaoning
Population:687.890
Latitude:41.2719400
Longitude:123.1730600
Elevation:33m
Alternate names:LQQ, Liao-jang, Liao-yang-hsien, Liao-yang-shih, Liaojangas, Liaoyang, Lieu Duong, Liêu Dương, Ljaojan, Ljaojang, liao yang, liao yang shi, lyaoyang si, Љаојанг, Ляоян, لياۋياڭ شەھەر, 辽阳市, 遼陽, 遼陽市, 랴오양 시m
Advert