timezones.de

04:02:50am
Advert
Flag China

Lingyuan
China - Liaoning

Current local time:

12:02pm:50
Monday18.11.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Shanghai
Actual UTC Offset:+8:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+8:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: +7:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 47

City Info

Country:China (CN)
Federal State:Liaoning
Population:91.418
Latitude:41.2400000
Longitude:119.4011100
Elevation:394m
Alternate names:Chien-ch'ang, Kienchang, Ling-yuan-chen, Ling-yuan-hsien, Ling-yüan-chen, Ling-yüan-hsien, T'a-koum
Advert