timezones.de

06:46:35am
Flag China

Nanpiao
China - Liaoning

Current local time:

02:46pm:35
Friday09.12.2022

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Shanghai
Actual UTC Offset:+8:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+8:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: +7:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 49

City Info

Country:China (CN)
Federal State:Liaoning
Population:157.044
Latitude:41.0982200
Longitude:120.7479200
Elevation:98m
Alternate names:Nanpiao, Pien-lien-tzu, nan piao, 南票m