timezones.de

04:56:33am
Advert
Flag China

Panshan
China - Liaoning

Current local time:

12:56pm:33
Wednesday28.10.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Shanghai
Actual UTC Offset:+8:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+8:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: +7:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 44

City Info

Country:China (CN)
Federal State:Liaoning
Population:625.040
Latitude:41.1880600
Longitude:122.0494400
Elevation:9m
Alternate names:P'an-shan-chen, P'an-shan-hsien, Panshan, P’an-shan-chen, P’an-shan-hsien, Shuang-t'ai-tzu, Shuang-t’ai-tzum
Advert