timezones.de

04:45:32am
Flag China

Pulandian
China - Liaoning

Current local time:

12:45pm:32
Friday09.12.2022

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Shanghai
Actual UTC Offset:+8:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+8:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: +7:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 49

City Info

Country:China (CN)
Federal State:Liaoning
Population:104.277
Latitude:39.3952800
Longitude:121.9669400
Elevation:14m
Alternate names:Adams, Hou-lung-fang, Hsin-chin, Huranten, P'u-lan-tien, P'u-lan-tien-chen, Po-lan-te, Pulandian, P’u-lan-tien, P’u-lan-tien-chen, Xinjinm