timezones.de

11:12:59am
Advert
Flag China

Shenyang
China - Liaoning

Current local time:

07:12pm:59
Sunday20.10.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Shanghai
Actual UTC Offset:+8:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+8:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +6:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 42

City Info

Country:China (CN)
Federal State:Liaoning
Population:6.255.921
Latitude:41.7922200
Longitude:123.4327800
Elevation:53m
Alternate names:Feng-t'ien, Feng-t’ien, Moukden, Mukden, SHE, Sen'gian'nk, Sen-jang, Senjana, Senjang, Senjangas, Senjango, Shehn'jan, Shehn'jan khot, Shen'jan, Shen-yang-hsien, Shen-yang-shih, Shengking, Shenjang, Shenyang, Shenyang Shi, Shunjan, Sim-iong-chhi, Sjenyang, Sím-iông-chhī, Tham Duong, Thẩm Dương, chen yang, chen yang shi, san'yanga, sein hyang, sen'yan, senayanga, seon-yang si, shen yang, shen yang shi, shnyangh, shynyang, Ŝenjango, Šen-jang, Šenjangas, Šeņjana, Σενγιάνγκ, Шеньян, Шенјанг, Шънян, Шэньян, Шэньян хот, שן-יאנג, شنيانغ, شن‌یانگ, شینیانگ, شېنياڭ شەھىرى, शेनयांग, षन्यांग, ਸ਼ੇਨਯਾਂਗ, ഷെന്യാങ്, เสิ่นหยาง, 沈阳, 沈阳市, 沉阳市, 瀋陽, 瀋陽市, 선양 시m
Advert