timezones.de

05:12:49am
Advert
Flag China

Sujiatun
China - Liaoning

Current local time:

01:12pm:49
Wednesday28.10.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Shanghai
Actual UTC Offset:+8:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+8:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: +7:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 44

City Info

Country:China (CN)
Federal State:Liaoning
Population:148.113
Latitude:41.6591700
Longitude:123.3391700
Elevation:40m
Alternate names:Hsu-chia-t'un, Hsu-chia-t’un, Ssu-chia-t'un, Ssu-chia-t’un, Su-chia-t'un, Su-chia-t’un, Suczjatun', Sujiatun, Sukiatun, Суцзятуньm
Advert