timezones.de

09:33:35am
Advert
Flag China

Wafangdian
China - Liaoning

Current local time:

05:33pm:35
Monday18.11.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Shanghai
Actual UTC Offset:+8:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+8:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: +7:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 47

City Info

Country:China (CN)
Federal State:Liaoning
Population:250.591
Latitude:39.6183300
Longitude:122.0080600
Elevation:103m
Alternate names:Fu, Fu-hsien, Fuxian, Wa-fan-tien, Wa-fang-tien, Wa-fang-tien-chen, Wafangdianm
Advert