timezones.de

02:11:05pm
Advert
Flag China

Xingcheng
China - Liaoning

Current local time:

10:11pm:05
Thursday12.12.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Shanghai
Actual UTC Offset:+8:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+8:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: +7:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 50

City Info

Country:China (CN)
Federal State:Liaoning
Population:98.968
Latitude:40.6166700
Longitude:120.7166700
Elevation:10m
Alternate names:Hingcheng, Hsing-ch'eng, Hsing-ch'eng-chen, Hsing-ch'eng-hsien, Hsing-ch’eng, Hsing-ch’eng-chen, Hsing-ch’eng-hsien, Ning-yuan, Ning-yuan-chou, Ning-yüan, Ning-yüan-chou, Shinchon, Sinchehn, Xingcheng, Синчэнm
Advert