timezones.de

03:00:18am
Advert
Flag China

Yinchuan
China - Ningxia Huizu Zizhiqu

Current local time:

11:00am:18
Saturday20.07.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Shanghai
Actual UTC Offset:+8:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+8:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +6:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 29

City Info

Country:China (CN)
Federal State:Ningxia Huizu Zizhiqu
Population:475.101
Latitude:38.4680600
Longitude:106.2730600
Elevation:1117m
Alternate names:Gin-chhoan-chhi, Gîn-chhoan-chhī, Ho-lan, INC, In'chuan', Inchuan, Incuanas, Inčuanas, Jin-cchuan, Jin-čchuan, Jinchuan, Ngan Xuyen, Ngân Xuyên, Ning-hsia, Ningsia, Ningsia-hsien, Ningsiafu, Thanh pho Ngan Xuyen, Thành phố Ngân Xuyên, Yin-ch'uan-shih, Yin-ch’uan-shih, Yinchuan, Yinchuan Shi, inchwan si, mdynt ynshwan, yin chuan, yin chuan shi, ynchwan, Іньчуань, Јинчуан, Инчуан, Иньчуань, مدينة ينشوان, يىنچۈئەن شەھىرى, ینچوآن, ཡིན་ཁྲོའོན་གྲོང་ཁྱེར།, 銀川, 銀川市, 银川, 银川市, 인촨 시m
Advert