timezones.de

05:00:32pm
Advert
Flag China

Ankang
China - Shaanxi

Current local time:

01:00am:32
Thursday29.10.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Shanghai
Actual UTC Offset:+8:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+8:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: +7:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 44

City Info

Country:China (CN)
Federal State:Shaanxi
Population:132.654
Latitude:32.6800000
Longitude:109.0172200
Elevation:273m
Alternate names:AKA, An-k'ang-hsien, An-k’ang-hsien, Ankan, Ankang, Hingan, Hinganfu, Hsing-an, Xing'an, Xing’an, an kang, an kang shi, Анкан, 安康, 安康市m
Advert